pk10赛车计划下载免费

The train schedule
Trips Types of Xingyi Arrival Time Xingyi Driving Time
K985 (Nanning-Kunming) Fast 00:42 00:50
K986 (Kunming-Nanning) Fast 01:28 01:32
K230 / K231 (Xiamen Gaoqi-Kunming) Fast 02:22 02:28
K982 / K983 (Zhanjiang-Kunming) Fast 04:17 04:25
K181 (Shanghai South-Kunming) Fast 04:33 04:38
L1125 / L1128 (Guangzhou West-Kunming) Linke 06:21 06:31
K365 / K364 (Guangzhou-Kunming) Fast 07:05 07:10
L9349 (Nanning-Xingyi) Linke 13:25 Terminal
L152 / L153 departure station (Xingyi-Guangzhou) Linke Departure station 14:10
K1206 / K1207 (Kunming-Shenzhen East) Express 14:28 14:36
K1208 / K1205 (Shenzhen East-Kunming) Fast 14:32 14:37
K366 / K363 (Kunming-Guangzhou) Fast 15:44 15:51
K984 / K981 (Kunming-Zhanjiang) Fast 17:01 17:05
K483 / K482 (Guangzhou-Kunming) Fast 17:03 17:08
L9337 (Nanning-Xingyi) Linke 19:00 Terminal
L836 (Xingyi-Hangzhou) Linke Departure station 19:48
L1126 / L1127 (Kunming-Guangzhou) Linke 20:34 20:39
K232 / K229 (Kunming-Xiamen Gaoqi) Fast 22:13 22:17
K484 / K481 (Kunming-Guangzhou) Fast 22:44 22:49
K182 (Kunming-Shanghai South) Fast 23:19 23:23
Note: This time can only provide you with a temporary reference, the specific time is subject to the timetable published by the train station!